Coffeen Staff Directory

Search all District staff

Administration

NameTitle
Gregorich, Brad
Henry A. Coffeen Interim Principal

Teachers

Kindergarten

NameTitle
Cherni, Amanda
Kindergarten
Condos, Melissa
Kindergarten
Mohr, Megan
Kindergarten

1st Grade

NameTitle
Law, Danielle
1st Grade
Oman, Elissa
1st Grade
Smith, Amanda
1st Grade

2nd Grade

NameTitle
Birt, Brianne
2nd Grade
Butterfield, Rebecca
2nd Grade
Damby, Emily
2nd Grade
Rasmussen, Melissa
2nd Grade

3rd Grade

NameTitle
Reed, Brianna
3rd Grade
Smith, Merredith
3rd Grade
Williams, Debra
3rd Grade

4th Grade

NameTitle
Garnhart, Megan
3rd Grade
Rice, Andrea
2nd Grade
Roseberry, Amanda
4th Grade

5th Grade

NameTitle
Gregorich, Bailey
5th Grade
Lozier, Brooke
5th Grade

Program Teachers

NameTitle
Technology
Cummings, Erin
Orchestra
McEwen, Maureen
PE/Health
Voigt, Allison
Music-General
Williams, Marty
Art

Special Services

NameTitle
Ahrens, Krystal
Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher
Aksamit, Robert
Title I/Strength in Number
Anderson, Jessica
Special Education
Atkinson, Brenda
Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher
Dougherty, Judy
Reading Recovery Coordinator
Goldhammer, Jana
Special Education
Kinsey, Molly
Gifted & Talented (GATE)
Kirlin, Amanda
Speech Language Pathologist
Moore, Shebree
Title I
Phillips, Paul
Behavior Interventionist /Special Education
Quade, Margaret
Strength in Number/LA Spec

Support Staff

NameTitle
Adami, Mandy
Strength in Numbers
Edmunds, Megan
Math CCSS Tech Integrator/Lit Tutor
Oakes, Sherlyn
Librarian/Media Technician
Technology Integrator/IF
Steel, Amy
Speech Pathologist
Tharp, Talon
Counselor

Paraprofessionals

NameTitle
Bailey, Diane
Paraprofessional/After School Program Site Coordinator
Benepe, Susan
Paraprofessional
Brannan, Kerry
Paraprofessional
Greig, Lisa
Paraprofessional
Hamilton, Amanda
Paraprofessional
Johnson, Debra
Paraprofessional
Kranz, Erin
Paraprofessional
Merrill, Kelly
Paraprofessional
Tibbets, Randi
Paraprofessional
Williamson, Lindsey
Paraprofessional

Health

NameTitle
Haraden, Shannon
School Nurse

Food Service

NameTitle
Konetzki, Lisa
Cafeteria Staff
Sherrill, Elizabeth
Custodian/Cook's Helper
Trangmoe, Jane
Head Cook

Custodial

NameTitle
Patrick, Mark
Head Custodian
Sherrill, Elizabeth
Custodian/Cook's Helper
Voogd, Nina
Custodian

 
Search all District staff