Meadowlark Staff Directory

Search all District staff

Administration

NameTitle
Hirschman, Gena
Principal's Secretary
O'Connor, Casey
Principal

Teachers

Kindergarten

NameTitle
Clements, Cynthia
Kindergarten
Dill, Janelle
Kindergarten
Fried, Abbey
Kindergarten

1st Grade

NameTitle
Legerski, Nicole
1st Grade
Mason, Molly
1st Grade
Rice, Nicole
1st Grade

2nd Grade

NameTitle
Dubberley, Bridget
2nd Grade
Jost, Lynette
2nd Grade
Peyrot, Janet
2nd Grade

3rd Grade

NameTitle
Fortman, Jamie
3rd Grade
Odom, Jessica
3rd Grade
Sims, Addrienne
3rd Grade

4th Grade

NameTitle
Larkoski, Genevieve
4th Grade
Poniatowski, Chris
4th Grade
Suchor, Melissa
4th Grade

5th Grade

NameTitle
Gorzalka, Cristina
5th Grade
Reid, Charlie
5th Grade
Williams, David
5th Grade

Program Teachers

NameTitle
Technology
Carroll, Greg
PE/Health
Cummings, Erin
Orchestra
Venn, Stephanie
Music-General/Keyboarding
Zukowski, Stephanie
Music-Keyboarding

Special Services

NameTitle
Cleare, Ashley
Reading Recovery
Coulter, Jackie
Special Education
Dougherty, Judy
Reading Recovery Coordinator
Kinsey, Molly
Gifted & Talented (GATE)
Laird, Kimberly
Special Education
Martinez, Kelsi
Speech Pathologist
Saner, Kaelee
Reading Recovery Teacher/IF
Spielman, Christy
Literacy Coordinator/Specialist
Veinbergs, Alicia
Special Education

Support Staff

NameTitle
Adami, Mandy
Strength in Numbers
Black, Jennifer
School Counselor
Technology Integrator/IF

Paraprofessionals

NameTitle
Adair, Maria
Paraprofessional
Benedict, Victoria
Paraprofessional
Cooper, Tyler
Paraprofessional
Graves, Charla
Paraprofessional
Harvey, Jean
Paraprofessional
Jowett, Barbara
Paraprofessional
Kayser, Sharon
Paraprofessional
Ketcham, Tammy
Paraprofessional
Wallace, Ian
Library Media Tech

Health

NameTitle
Malmberg, Debra
School Nurse

Food Service

NameTitle
Boyko, Frank
Head Cook
Sherman, Patricia
Custodian/Cafeteria Staff

Custodial

NameTitle
Davis, Leonard
Head Custodian
Harrison, Bill
Custodian
Sherman, Patricia
Custodian/Cafeteria Staff

 
Search all District staff